Undergraduate Programs

Departments/Programs Curriculum Programs Contact Person
Actuarial Science
  Minor Jonathan Lopez
Africana Studies
  Minor Robert Kane
American Sign Language & Deaf Studies
  Minor Nanette Harmon
Applications & Analysis
  Minor Suzanne Wagner
Art History with Museum Studies
BA Marian Granfield
Biochemistry
Bioinformatics
BS Christopher Stoj
Biology
Bioinformatics
Biotechnology
Environmental Studies
BS,  Minor Robert Greene
Black Families Studies
  Minor Kenneth Culton
Catholic Studies
  Minor Joe Hubbert
Chemistry
Computational Chemistry
Environmental Studies
BS,  Minor,  BA Christopher Stoj
Communication Studies
Minor,  BA Mark Barner
Computer & Information Sciences
BS,  Minor Suzanne Wagner
Computer & Statistical Analysis
  Minor Suzanne Wagner
Computer Crime
  Minor Suzanne Wagner
Criminology & Criminal Justice
BS,  Minor Paul Schupp
Dance
  Minor Terri Filips Vaughan
Design Tech
  Minor Maureen Stevens
English
Minor,  BA Jeanne Laurel
Environmental Studies
BS,  Minor William Edwards
Fine Arts
  Minor Sharon Watkinson
Forensic Science
  Minor Suzanne Wagner
French
BS,  Minor Henrik Borgstrom
General Studies
AA John Sauter
Gerontology
Minor,  BA Susan Mason
History
Minor,  BA Robert Kane
Information Security and Digital Forensics
  Minor Petter Lovaas
Information Systems
  Minor Suzanne Wagner
International Studies
Minor,  BA David Reilly
Italian Studies
  Minor Daniel Pinti
Justice and Peace Studies
  Minor Judith Merkle
Latin American Studies
  Minor James McCutcheon
Law and Jurisprudence
  Minor Peter Baxter
Liberal Arts
Applied Fine Arts
Art History
Gerontology
Multicultural Studies
Romance Languages
Writing Studies
BA Kalen Churcher
Life Sciences
BA Robert Greene
Mathematics
BS,  Minor,  BA Marlo Brown
Middle Eastern & Islamic Studies
  Minor Amelia Gallagher
Military Science
  Minor Paul Danserau
Modern & Classical Languages
BA James McCutcheon
Natural Science
  Minor Robert Greene
Nursing
BS Stacey Pozzobon
Philosophy
Minor,  BA Alexander Bertland
Political Science
Environmental Studies
Minor,  BA David Reilly
Poverty
     
Psychology
Minor,  BA Peter Butera
Public History
  Minor Shannon Risk
Religious Studies
Minor,  BA Brian Bennett
Social Sciences
Minor,  BA Kenneth Culton
Social Work
BS,  Minor Clementine Laverman
Sociology
Minor,  BA Kenneth Culton
Spanish
BS,  Minor James McCutcheon
Statistics
  Minor Phong Le
Studio Arts
  Minor Sharon Watkinson
Theatre & Fine Arts
Performance Track
Design Technology Track
General Track
Minor,  BFA Sharon Watkinson
Vincentian Poverty Studies
  Minor Kevin Blair
Web Design
  Minor Suzanne Wagner
Women's Studies
  Minor Shannon Risk
Writing Studies
  Minor Erin Karper
Departments/Programs Curriculum Programs Contact Person
Biochemistry
Bioinformatics
BS Christopher Stoj
Biology
Bioinformatics
Biotechnology
Environmental Studies
BS,  Minor Robert Greene
Chemistry
Computational Chemistry
Environmental Studies
BS,  Minor,  BA Christopher Stoj
Computer & Information Sciences
BS,  Minor Suzanne Wagner
Criminology & Criminal Justice
BS,  Minor Paul Schupp
Environmental Studies
BS,  Minor William Edwards
French
BS,  Minor Henrik Borgstrom
Mathematics
BS,  Minor,  BA Marlo Brown
Nursing
BS Stacey Pozzobon
Social Work
BS,  Minor Clementine Laverman
Spanish
BS,  Minor James McCutcheon
Art History with Museum Studies
BA Marian Granfield
Chemistry
Computational Chemistry
Environmental Studies
BS,  Minor,  BA Christopher Stoj
Communication Studies
Minor,  BA Mark Barner
English
Minor,  BA Jeanne Laurel
Gerontology
Minor,  BA Susan Mason
History
Minor,  BA Robert Kane
International Studies
Minor,  BA David Reilly
Liberal Arts
Applied Fine Arts
Art History
Gerontology
Multicultural Studies
Romance Languages
Writing Studies
BA Kalen Churcher
Life Sciences
BA Robert Greene
Mathematics
BS,  Minor,  BA Marlo Brown
Modern & Classical Languages
BA James McCutcheon
Philosophy
Minor,  BA Alexander Bertland
Political Science
Environmental Studies
Minor,  BA David Reilly
Psychology
Minor,  BA Peter Butera
Religious Studies
Minor,  BA Brian Bennett
Social Sciences
Minor,  BA Kenneth Culton
Sociology
Minor,  BA Kenneth Culton
General Studies
AA John Sauter
Theatre & Fine Arts
Performance Track
Design Technology Track
General Track
Minor,  BFA Sharon Watkinson
Departments/Programs Curriculum Programs Contact Person
Actuarial Science
  Minor Jonathan Lopez
Africana Studies
  Minor Robert Kane
American Sign Language & Deaf Studies
  Minor Nanette Harmon
Applications & Analysis
  Minor Suzanne Wagner
Biology
Bioinformatics
Biotechnology
Environmental Studies
BS,  Minor Robert Greene
Black Families Studies
  Minor Kenneth Culton
Catholic Studies
  Minor Joe Hubbert
Chemistry
Computational Chemistry
Environmental Studies
BS,  Minor,  BA Christopher Stoj
Communication Studies
Minor,  BA Mark Barner
Computer & Information Sciences
BS,  Minor Suzanne Wagner
Computer & Statistical Analysis
  Minor Suzanne Wagner
Computer Crime
  Minor Suzanne Wagner
Criminology & Criminal Justice
BS,  Minor Paul Schupp
Dance
  Minor Terri Filips Vaughan
Design Tech
  Minor Maureen Stevens
English
Minor,  BA Jeanne Laurel
Environmental Studies
BS,  Minor William Edwards
Fine Arts
  Minor Sharon Watkinson
Forensic Science
  Minor Suzanne Wagner
French
BS,  Minor Henrik Borgstrom
Gerontology
Minor,  BA Susan Mason
History
Minor,  BA Robert Kane
Information Security and Digital Forensics
  Minor Petter Lovaas
Information Systems
  Minor Suzanne Wagner
International Studies
Minor,  BA David Reilly
Italian Studies
  Minor Daniel Pinti
Justice and Peace Studies
  Minor Judith Merkle
Latin American Studies
  Minor James McCutcheon
Law and Jurisprudence
  Minor Peter Baxter
Mathematics
BS,  Minor,  BA Marlo Brown
Middle Eastern & Islamic Studies
  Minor Amelia Gallagher
Military Science
  Minor Paul Danserau
Natural Science
  Minor Robert Greene
Philosophy
Minor,  BA Alexander Bertland
Political Science
Environmental Studies
Minor,  BA David Reilly
Psychology
Minor,  BA Peter Butera
Public History
  Minor Shannon Risk
Religious Studies
Minor,  BA Brian Bennett
Social Sciences
Minor,  BA Kenneth Culton
Social Work
BS,  Minor Clementine Laverman
Sociology
Minor,  BA Kenneth Culton
Spanish
BS,  Minor James McCutcheon
Statistics
  Minor Phong Le
Studio Arts
  Minor Sharon Watkinson
Theatre & Fine Arts
Performance Track
Design Technology Track
General Track
Minor,  BFA Sharon Watkinson
Vincentian Poverty Studies
  Minor Kevin Blair
Web Design
  Minor Suzanne Wagner
Women's Studies
  Minor Shannon Risk
Writing Studies
  Minor Erin Karper